Red raspberry seed oil

£8.25

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Size:
Quantity:
Our red raspberry seed oil is a moisturising cold pressed oil which nourishes the skin and conditions the hair.
Red raspberry seed oil is known for its anti-inflammatory properties. It helps improve skin elasticity.
Red raspberry seed oil is an amazing oil purported to have an SPF between 28 and 50. Red raspberry seed oil has an impressive linoleic acid content.
Our red raspberry seed oil is a moisturising cold pressed oil which nourishes the skin and conditions the hair.
Red raspberry seed oil is known for its anti-inflammatory properties. It helps improve skin elasticity.
Wonderful oil for
  • Skin care
  • Nails
  • Facial care
  • Lip care
  • Sun care
  • Hair care
SAP VALUES: .134 ( NaOH) .188 (KOH)

 

INCI: Rubus idaeus 

You may also like